Высшая лига.
И В Н П М О
1. ШАХТЕР Донецк 30 23 6 1 64-14 75
2. ДИНАМО Киев 30 23 6 1 68-20 75
3. ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса 30 13 6 11 36-31 45
4. ИЛЬИЧЕВЕЦ Мариуполь 30 12 7 11 30-34 43
5. МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков 30 12 7 11 35-42 43
6. ДНЕПР Днепропетровск 30 11 10 9 33-23 43
7. ТАВРИЯ Симферополь 30 11 6 13 29-31 39
8. МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье 30 11 6 13 32-40 39
9. МЕТАЛЛУРГ Донецк 30 10 9 11 35-35 39
10.ВОРСКЛА Полтава 30 9 10 11 28-34 37
11.СТАЛЬ Алчевск 30 9 9 12 26-39 36
12.АРСЕНАЛ Киев 30 9 8 13 31-39 35
13.ФК ХАРЬКОВ 30 9 6 15 29-36 33
14.КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог 30 9 6 15 27-35 33
15.ВОЛЫНЬ Луцк 30 9 6 15 31-45 33
16.ЗАКАРПАТЬЕ Ужгород 30 3 6 21 17-53 15
Бомбардиры:
1. Брандао ("Шахтер"), Эмануэль Окодува ("Арсенал") - 15
2. Александр Косырин ("Металлург" Д), Василий Сачко ("Волынь"),
Сергей Ребров ("Динамо") - 13
3. Клебер ("Динамо") - 11
4. Матузалем ("Шахтер"), Ара Акобян ("Сталь"),
Диого Ринкон ("Динамо") - 10
5. Сергей Шищенко ("Металлург" З) - 9. |
Дублеры.
И В Н П М О
1. ДИНАМО Киев 30 24 3 3 83-31 75
2. МЕТАЛЛИСТ Харьков 30 18 5 7 58-29 59
3. ИЛЬИЧЕВЕЦ Мариуполь 30 17 8 5 59-39 59
4. ДНЕПР Днепропетровск 30 15 6 9 54-38 51
5. МЕТАЛЛУРГ Запорожье 30 15 6 9 56-43 51
6. ВОРСКЛА Полтава 30 15 4 11 43-39 49
7. ФК ХАРЬКОВ 30 14 3 13 49-45 45
8. ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ Одесса 30 14 3 13 51-49 45
9. АРСЕНАЛ Киев 30 12 8 10 41-35 44
10.ТАВРИЯ Симферополь 30 10 6 14 60-59 36
11.КРИВБАСС Кривой Рог 30 10 5 15 39-51 35
12.МЕТАЛЛУРГ Донецк 30 9 5 16 39-56 32
13.ВОЛЫНЬ Луцк 30 9 3 18 48-79 30
14.СТАЛЬ Алчевск 30 8 3 19 39-56 27
15.ЗАКАРПАТЬЕ Ужгород 30 7 4 19 26-60 25
16.ШАХТЕР Донецк 30 5 4 21 42-78 19
Бомбардиры:
1. Антоненко ("Ильичевец") – 20
2. Давыдов ("Металлист") – 18
3. Алози ("Волынь") – 16
4. Алиев ("Динамо") – 14
5. Акименко ("Сталь") – 12
6. Батальский ("Арсенал"), Кругляк ("Металлург" З) – 11
7. А.Згура ("Черноморец"), Ивашко ("Таврия") – 10. |
Первая лига.
И В Н П М О
1. ЗАРЯ Луганск 34 27 6 1 74-13 87
2. КАРПАТЫ Львов 34 25 5 4 53-14 80
3. ОБОЛОНЬ Киев 34 22 6 6 51-19 72
4. НЕФТЯНИК-УКРНЕФТЬ Ахтырка 34 17 7 10 50-35 58
5. ДИНАМО-2 Киев 34 15 7 12 51-36 52
6. ГАЗОВИК-СКАЛА Стрый 34 14 10 10 35-33 52
7. ПОДОЛЬЕ Хмельницкий 34 14 7 13 39-37 49
8. СТАЛЬ Днепродзержинск 34 13 9 12 34-29 48
9. КРЫМТЕПЛИЦА Молодежное 34 12 11 11 35-34 47
10.СПАРТАК Ивано-Франковск 34 10 15 9 33-31 45
11.ШАХТЕР-2 Донецк 34 12 8 14 37-42 44
12.ГЕЛИОС Харьков 34 12 8 14 26-35 44
13.ДИНАМО-ИГРОСЕРВИС Симферополь 34 10 8 16 40-51 38
14.ЭНЕРГЕТИК Бурштын 34 8 12 14 31-44 36
15.ЦСКА Киев 34 8 8 18 25-52 32
16.БОРИСФЕН Борисполь 34 3 14 17 23-46 23
17.СПАРТАК Сумы 34 5 5 24 28-68 20
18.ФК БЕРШАДЬ 34 3 4 27 14-60 4
Бомбардиры:
1. Богдан Есып ("Нефтяник-Укрнефть") - 19
2. Николай Баглай ("Газовик-Скала") - 15
3. Вадим Кирилов ("Заря"), Павел Онысько ("Крымтеплица") - 14
4. Валерий Иващенко ("Оболонь"), Константин Визенок ("Заря") - 12
5. Максим Фещук ("Карпаты"), Игорь Мельник ("Динамо-Игросервис"),
Евгений Селезнев ("Шахтер-2"), Сергей Кучеренко ("Подолье") - 11. |
Вторая лига. Группа А.
И В Н П М О
1. ДЕСНА Чернигов 28 24 2 2 76-13 74
2. ФАКЕЛ Ивано-Франковск 28 19 5 4 56-24 62
3. РАВА Рава-Русская 28 18 4 6 37-13 58
4. НИВА Тернополь 28 14 8 6 34-18 50
5. КАРПАТЫ-2 Львов 28 14 4 10 39-36 46
6. БУКОВИНА Черновцы 28 13 5 10 38-33 44
7. ВЕРЕС Ровно 28 12 6 10 33-40 42
8. ЖИТЫЧИ Житомир 28 10 11 7 38-34 41
9. ОБОЛОНЬ-2 Киев 28 9 8 11 31-36 35
10.ЧЕРНОГОРА Ивано-Франковск 28 7 8 13 25-32 29
11.ДИНАМО-3 Киев 28 7 8 13 17-28 29
12.КНЯЖА Счастливое 28 6 11 11 32-35 29
13.НЕФТЯНИК Долина 28 8 3 17 22-45 27
14.МФК ЖИТОМИР 28 3 2 23 16-38 11
15.БОЯРКА-2006 Боярка 28 2 3 23 13-82 9
Бомбардиры:
1. Александр Кожемяченко ("Десна") - 21
2. Александр Микуляк ("Факел") - 18
3. Александр Семеннюк ("Буковина") - 17
4. Валентин Круковец ("Десна") - 14
5. Дмитрий Колодин ("Десна") - 12
6. Сергей Борисенко ("Факел") - 11
7. Владислав Коробкин ("Оболонь-2") - 9
8. Виталий Гавриш ("Десна"), Андрей Кузьо ("Нефтяник"),
Леонид Бондарчук ("Княжа") - 8. |
Вторая лига. Группа Б.
И В Н П М О
1. МФК НИКОЛАЕВ 28 22 3 3 56-11 69
2. ПФК АЛЕКСАНДРИЯ 28 20 5 3 52-14 65
З. ПФК СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ 28 15 6 7 48-29 51
4. ЯЛОС Ялта 28 12 7 9 28-27 43
5. КРИВБАСС-2 Кривой Рог 28 11 6 11 45-43 39
6. ХИМИК Красноперекопск 28 11 5 12 24-30 38
7. ЕДИНСТВО Плиски 28 10 8 10 38-36 38
8. ДНЕСТР Овидиополь 28 10 8 10 28-27 38
9. ЗВЕЗДА Кировоград 28 11 4 13 23-37 37
10.ТИТАН Армянск 28 8 9 11 33-39 33
11.ГОРНЯК Кривой Рог 28 7 11 10 23-34 32
12.ЭНЕРГИЯ Южноукраинск 28 6 8 14 29-45 26
13.КРИСТАЛЛ Херсон 28 7 4 17 29-51 25
14.ОЛКОМ Мелитополь 28 6 7 15 25-39 25
15.РОСЬ Белая Церковь 28 5 7 16 26-45 22
Бомбардиры:
1. Гребинюк (ПФК "Александрия") - 16
2. Арбузов ("Титан") - 15
3. Шевчук (ПФК "Севастополь") - 13
4. Олешко ("Единство") - 11
5. Зайко (МФК "Николаев") - 10. |
Вторая лига. Группа В.
И В Н П М О
1. ДНЕПР Черкассы 28 18 3 3 49-22 57
2. ИЛЬИЧЕВЕЦ-2 Мариуполь 28 15 1 8 43-19 46
3. МЕТАЛЛУРГ-2 Запорожье 28 13 4 7 39-24 43
4. НАФКОМ Бровары 28 12 6 6 28-18 42
5. ОЛИМПИК Донецк 28 13 2 9 42-28 41
6. ЯВОР Краснополье 28 11 5 8 25-26 38
7. ГАЗОВИК-ХГД Харьков 28 10 7 7 41-34 37
8. ГОРНЯК-СПОРТ Комсомольск 28 10 4 10 30-31 34
9. КРЕМЕНЬ Кременчуг 28 9 6 9 22-34 33
10.АРСЕНАЛ Харьков 28 9 3 12 35-44 30
11.ШАХТЕР-3 Донецк 28 7 2 15 29-38 23
12.МФК АЛЕКСАНДРИЯ 28 4 2 18 20-37 14
13.ФК ХАРЬКОВ-2 28 0 3 21 12-60 3
Бомбардиры:
1. Сергей Колесник ("Ильичевец-2") - 17
2. Сергей Артюх ("Олимпик") - 13
3. Роман Полищук ("Днепр") - 12
4. Роман Пахолюк ("Днепр"), Виктор Расков ("Арсенал") - 11
5. Роман Негерей ("Нафком"), Сергей Ивлев ("Днепр") - 10
6. Дмитрий Шульга ("Газовик-ХГВ") - 9
7. Петр Ротань ("Горняк-Спорт"), Юрий Мартынюк ("Газовик-ХГВ") - 8. |